Skip to content

Route 3

Morning Schedule

  • BUS STOP
  • TIME
  • Kansas Depot
  • 07:00
  • Croc Farm Bus Stop # 1
  • 07:15
  • Ski Beach (Phone Booth) Bus Stop # 2
  • 07:20
  • Ski Beach (Round about) Bus Stop # 3
  • 07:22
  • Ski Beach (Main Bus Stop Drimmie Head Rd) Bus Stop # 4
  • 07:25
  • Wallaby Beach Bus Stop # 5
  • 07:30
  • Beagle Crt (Hagney Park) Bus Stop # 6
  • 07:40
  • Jasper Road Bus Stop # 7
  • 07:42
  • Aboriginal Hostel Bus Stop # 8
  • 07:50
  • Chesterfield Circuit
  • 07:53
  • Wuyal Road Bus Stop # 9
  • 07:56
  • Lobelia Bus Stop # 10
  • 07:58
  • Yirrkala School
  • 08:15

Afternoon Schedule

  • BUS STOP
  • TIME
  • Kansas Depot
  • 14:15
  • Yirrkala School
  • 14:40
  • Lobelia Bus Stop # 10
  • 14:55
  • Wuyal Road Bus Stop # 9
  • 14:57
  • Chesterfield Circuit
  • 14:59
  • Aboriginal Hostel Bus Stop # 8
  • 15:02
  • Turtle School
  • 15:05
  • Jasper Road Bus Stop # 7
  • 15:08
  • Beagle Crt (Hagney Park) Bus Stop # 6
  • 15:10
  • Croc Farm Bus Stop # 1
  • 15:25
  • Ski Beach (Phone Booth) Bus Stop # 2
  • 15:28
  • Ski Beach (Round about) Bus Stop # 3
  • 15:29
  • Ski Beach (Main Bus Stop Drimmie Head Rd) Bus Stop # 4
  • 15:30
  • Wallaby Beach Bus Stop # 5
  • 15:35
Scroll To Top